Navigation

ΕΚΑΣΑΜΑΘ Β' Όμιλος Ανδρών: Πρόγραμμα και αποτελέσματα 2017-2018


ΕΚΑΣΑΜΑΘ Β' Όμιλος Ανδρών: Πρόγραμμα και αποτελέσματα 2017-2018

Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
8/10/2017
4:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
39 - 89
7/10/2017
7:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
62 - 67
7/10/2017
6:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
7/10/2017
4:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
70 - 57
7/10/2017
8:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
70 - 46
7/10/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
74 - 55
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
14/10/2017
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
50 - 42
14/10/2017
3:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
80 - 48
14/10/2017
7:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
52 - 56
14/10/2017
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
75 - 63
15/10/2017
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
67 - 65
14/10/2017
7:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
35 - 90
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
21/10/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
55 - 63
22/10/2017
4:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
51 - 82
21/10/2017
7:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
79 - 57
22/10/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
43 - 65
21/10/2017
7:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
64 - 52
21/10/2017
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
81 - 50
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
28/10/2017
3:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
62 - 59
28/10/2017
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
80 - 50
29/10/2017
3:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
67 - 53
28/10/2017
8:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
47 - 45
28/10/2017
6:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
75 - 55
28/10/2017
3:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
49 - 70
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
4/11/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
94 - 50
4/11/2017
6:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
57 - 67
5/11/2017
7:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
74 - 48
5/11/2017
4:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
53 - 79
4/11/2017
6:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
52 - 85
4/11/2017
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
54 - 37
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
12/11/2017
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
64 - 83
12/11/2017
6:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
58 - 42
11/11/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
49 - 51
11/11/2017
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
91 - 36
11/11/2017
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
61 - 74
11/11/2017
8:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
62 - 45
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
18/11/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
81 – 46
19/11/2017
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
18/11/2017
7:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
43 – 75
18/11/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
49 – 54
18/11/2017
3:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
77 – 52
19/11/2017
3:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 – 0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
25/11/2017
7:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
25/11/2017
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
25/11/2017
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
25/11/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
25/11/2017
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
25/11/2017
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
2/12/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
3/12/2017
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
3/12/2017
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
2/12/2017
4:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
2/12/2017
5:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
0 - 0
2/12/2017
8:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
0 - 0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
9/12/2017
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
10/12/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
9/12/2017
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
9/12/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
9/12/2017
3:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
9/12/2017
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 - 0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
16/12/2017
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
17/12/2017
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
17/12/2017
3:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
17/12/2017
4:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
16/12/2017
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
17/12/2017
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
0 - 0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
13/1/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
13/1/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
13/1/2018
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
13/1/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
13/1/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 - 0
14/1/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
0 - 0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
20/1/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
20/1/2018
8:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
20/1/2018
4:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ -  ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
20/1/2018
4:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
20/1/2018
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
20/1/2018
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
28/1/2018
3:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
27/1/2018
6:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
27/1/2018
4:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
27/1/2018
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
27/1/2018
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
27/1/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
3/2/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
4/2/2018
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
3/2/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
3/2/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 - 0
3/2/2018
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
0 - 0
3/2/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
0 - 0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
10/2/2018
5:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
11/2/2018
3:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
10/2/2018
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
10/2/2018
5:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
10/2/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
10/2/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
17/2/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
17/2/2018
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 - 0
17/2/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
0 - 0
17/2/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
0 - 0
17/2/2018
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
17/2/2018
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
24/2/2018
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
25/2/2018
3:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
24/2/2018
6:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
24/2/2018
4:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ -  ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
24/2/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
24/2/2018
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
3/3/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
0 - 0
4/3/2018
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
0 - 0
3/3/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
3/3/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
3/3/2018
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 - 0
3/3/2018
5:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
10/3/2018
6:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
10/3/2018
4:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
10/3/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
10/3/2018
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
11/3/2018
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
10/3/2018
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
17/3/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
18/3/2018
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
17/3/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
17/3/2018
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
0 - 0
17/3/2018
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
0 - 0
17/3/2018
3:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 - 0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
24/3/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
24/3/2018
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
24/3/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
24/3/2018
6:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
24/3/2018
4:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
24/3/2018
7:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
31/3/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
31/3/2018
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
31/3/2018
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
31/3/2018
5:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
31/3/2018
3:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
0 - 0
31/3/2018
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
0 - 0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
15/4/2018
7:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
15/4/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
0 - 0
15/4/2018
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
15/4/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
15/4/2018
6:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
15/4/2018
4:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 - 0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
21/4/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
0 - 0
22/4/2018
3:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
0 - 0
21/4/2018
6:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
0 - 0
21/4/2018
5:00:
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
0 - 0
21/4/2018
5:00:
ΦΕΡΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
0 - 0
21/4/2018
8:00:
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
0 - 0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία
Ωρα
Γήπεδο
Αγώνας
Σκορ
29/4/2018
5:00:
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
0 - 0
28/4/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
0 - 0
28/4/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
0 - 0
28/4/2018
5:00:
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
0 - 0
28/4/2018
5:00:
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
0 - 0
28/4/2018
5:00:
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
0 - 0


Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 15/11/2017


Share

Metropolis Kavalas

Post A Comment: