ΕΚΑΣΑΜΑΘ Β' Όμιλος Ανδρών: Πρόγραμμα και αποτελέσματα
2017-2018
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ
|
||||
1η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
8/10/2017
|
4:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
39 - 89
|
7/10/2017
|
7:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
62 - 67
|
7/10/2017
|
6:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
7/10/2017
|
4:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
70 - 57
|
7/10/2017
|
8:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
70 - 46
|
7/10/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
74 - 55
|
2η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
14/10/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
50 - 42
|
14/10/2017
|
3:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
80 - 48
|
14/10/2017
|
7:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
52 - 56
|
14/10/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
75 - 63
|
15/10/2017
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
67 - 65
|
14/10/2017
|
7:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
35 - 90
|
3η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
21/10/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
55 - 63
|
22/10/2017
|
4:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
51 - 82
|
21/10/2017
|
7:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
79 - 57
|
22/10/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
43 - 65
|
21/10/2017
|
7:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
64 - 52
|
21/10/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
81 - 50
|
4η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
28/10/2017
|
3:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
62 - 59
|
28/10/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
80 - 50
|
29/10/2017
|
3:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
67 - 53
|
28/10/2017
|
8:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
47 - 45
|
28/10/2017
|
6:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
75 - 55
|
28/10/2017
|
3:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
49 - 70
|
5η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
4/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
94 - 50
|
4/11/2017
|
6:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
57 - 67
|
5/11/2017
|
7:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
74 - 48
|
5/11/2017
|
4:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
53 - 79
|
4/11/2017
|
6:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
52 - 85
|
4/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
54 - 37
|
6η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
12/11/2017
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
64 - 83
|
12/11/2017
|
6:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
58 - 42
|
11/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
49 - 51
|
11/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
91 - 36
|
11/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
61 - 74
|
11/11/2017
|
8:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
62 - 45
|
7η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
18/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
81 – 46
|
19/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
18/11/2017
|
7:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
43 – 75
|
18/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
49 – 54
|
18/11/2017
|
3:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
77 – 52
|
19/11/2017
|
3:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 – 0
|
8η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
25/11/2017
|
7:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
25/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
25/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
25/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
25/11/2017
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
25/11/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
9η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
2/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
3/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
3/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
2/12/2017
|
4:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
2/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
0 - 0
|
2/12/2017
|
8:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
0 - 0
|
10η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
9/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
10/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
9/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
9/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
9/12/2017
|
3:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
9/12/2017
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 - 0
|
11η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
16/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
17/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
17/12/2017
|
3:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
17/12/2017
|
4:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
16/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
17/12/2017
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
0 - 0
|
12η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
13/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
13/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
13/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
13/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
13/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 - 0
|
14/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
0 - 0
|
13η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
20/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
20/1/2018
|
8:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
20/1/2018
|
4:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
20/1/2018
|
4:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
20/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
20/1/2018
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ
|
||||
1η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
28/1/2018
|
3:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
27/1/2018
|
6:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
27/1/2018
|
4:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
27/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
27/1/2018
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
27/1/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
2η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
3/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
4/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
3/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
3/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 - 0
|
3/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
0 - 0
|
3/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
0 - 0
|
3η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
10/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
11/2/2018
|
3:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
10/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
10/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
10/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
10/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
4η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
17/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
17/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 - 0
|
17/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
0 - 0
|
17/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
0 - 0
|
17/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
17/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
5η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
24/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
25/2/2018
|
3:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
24/2/2018
|
6:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
24/2/2018
|
4:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
24/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
24/2/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
6η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
3/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
0 - 0
|
4/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
0 - 0
|
3/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
3/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
3/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 - 0
|
3/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
7η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
10/3/2018
|
6:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
10/3/2018
|
4:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
10/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
10/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
11/3/2018
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
10/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
8η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
17/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
18/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
17/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
17/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
0 - 0
|
17/3/2018
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
0 - 0
|
17/3/2018
|
3:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 - 0
|
9η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
24/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
24/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
24/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
24/3/2018
|
6:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
24/3/2018
|
4:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
24/3/2018
|
7:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
10η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
31/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
31/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
31/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
31/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
31/3/2018
|
3:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
0 - 0
|
31/3/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
0 - 0
|
11η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
15/4/2018
|
7:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
15/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
0 - 0
|
15/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
15/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
15/4/2018
|
6:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
15/4/2018
|
4:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 - 0
|
12η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
21/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
|
0 - 0
|
22/4/2018
|
3:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ
ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ
|
0 - 0
|
21/4/2018
|
6:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ - ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
21/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ - ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
21/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ
ΦΕΡΩΝ - ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ
|
0 - 0
|
21/4/2018
|
8:00:
|
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ - ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
|
0 - 0
|
13η Αγωνιστική
|
||||
Ημ/νία
|
Ωρα
|
Γήπεδο
|
Αγώνας
|
Σκορ
|
29/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
|
ΕΒΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ
ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΑΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0 - 0
|
28/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖ
|
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟ ΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤ
|
0 - 0
|
28/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΔΑΚ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛ
|
0 - 0
|
28/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
|
ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΣ
ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
|
0 - 0
|
28/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ/ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗ
|
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ
ΑΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΩΝ
|
0 - 0
|
28/4/2018
|
5:00:
|
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ/ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟ
|
0 - 0
|
Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 15/11/2017