Navigation

Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα 2017-2018

Το πρόγραμμα και τα αποτελέσματα στον 1ο όμιλο της Γ' Εθνικής 2017-2018

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Διδυμότειχο-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-0
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-5
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής-Αετός Ορφανού 2-2
Καβάλα-Άρης Αβάτου 3-1
Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης-Δόξα Προσκυνητών 2-1
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου 2-0

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου-Διδυμότειχο 1-1
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 2-0
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Καβάλα 2-0
Αετός Ορφανού-Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης 1-1
Άρης Αβάτου-Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως 1-1
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου-Δόξα Προσκυνητών 1-2

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Διδυμότειχο-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 2-1
Καβάλα-Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 4-0
Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-3
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-2
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου-Αετός Ορφανού 2-0
Δόξα Προσκυνητών-Άρης Αβάτου 0-0

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Καβάλα-ΑΕ Διδυμότειχου 1-0 (70' Παπαδόπουλος πεν)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-0 (69' Κούτρας)
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου-Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως 1-2 (33' Μαυράκης / 13' Στεφανίδης Δ., 62' Παπαβασιλείου)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου 0-0
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Δόξα Προσκυνητών 4-0 (24'-27' Τάντιτς, 44' Ναλμπάντης, 78' Γαϊδαρτζής)
Άρης Αβάτου-Αετός Ορφανού 1-0 (76' Σαρηγιαννίδης)

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Διδυμότειχο-Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως-Καβάλα
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής
Δόξα Προσκυνητών-Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Άρης Αβάτου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Αετός Ορφανού-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου

6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως-Διδυμότειχο
Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου
Καβάλα-Δόξα Προσκυνητών
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής-Άρης Αβάτου
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου-Αετός Ορφανού
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου

7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Διδυμότειχο-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου
Δόξα Προσκυνητών-Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως
Άρης Αβάτου-Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης
Αετός Ορφανού-Καβάλα
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου

8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Δόξα Προσκυνητών-Διδυμότειχο
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου-Άρης Αβάτου
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως-Αετός Ορφανού
Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Καβάλα-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής-Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Διδυμότειχο-Άρης Αβάτου
Αετός Ορφανού-Δόξα Προσκυνητών
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου-Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής-Καβάλα

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αετός Ορφανού-Διδυμότειχο
Άρης Αβάτου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Δόξα Προσκυνητών-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου-Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής
Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης-Καβάλα

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Διδυμότειχο
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Αετός Ορφανού
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου-Άρης Αβάτου
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής-Δόξα Προσκυνητών
Καβάλα-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου
Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης-Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως

Share

Metropolis Kavalas

Post A Comment: