Το πλήρες πρόγραμμα της Α' Κατηγορίας ΕΠΣΚ
Α/Α
|
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
|
ΣΚΟΡ
|
|
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
3-1
|
2
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
0-1
|
3
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
0-3 α.α.
|
4
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
5-1
|
5
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
1-2
|
6
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
1-2
|
7
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
1-1
|
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
2-4
|
2
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
3-0 α.α.
|
3
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
1-0
|
4
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
1-5
|
5
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-1
|
6
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
1-0
|
7
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
1-2
|
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
3-0 α.α.
|
2
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
0-1
|
3
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
3-3
|
4
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
1-1
|
5
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
10-0
|
6
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
2-0
|
7
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
3-0
|
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
1-1
|
2
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
0-3 α.α.
|
3
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-1
|
4
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
0-2
|
5
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
0-3
|
6
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-7
|
7
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
4-0
|
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
0-1
|
2
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
4-0
|
3
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
3-0 α.α.
|
4
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
5-1
|
5
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
5-1
|
6
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
2-2
|
7
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
6-1
|
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
0-1
|
2
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
0-1
|
3
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
0-1
|
4
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-3 α.α.
|
5
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
0-3
|
6
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
1-3
|
7
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
4-1
|
7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
0-1
|
2
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
2-1
|
3
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
3-3
|
4
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
1-2
|
5
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
3-0 α.α.
|
6
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
2-4
|
7
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
4-1
|
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
4-2
|
2
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-2
|
3
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
3-1
|
4
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
0-1
|
5
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
3-0
|
6
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
0-3 α.α.
|
7
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
1-1
|
9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΝ
|
2
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
2-2
|
3
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
2-1
|
4
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
1-7
|
5
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
2-2
|
6
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
2-1
|
7
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
0-3 Α.Α.
|
10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
3-1
|
2
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
1-0
|
3
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
5-1
|
4
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
0-0
|
5
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
5-0
|
6
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
2-0
|
7
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
3-0 α.α.
|
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
3-0
|
2
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
0-4
|
3
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-1
|
4
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
0-1
|
5
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
0-0
|
6
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-3(α.α.)
|
7
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
2-2
|
12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
1-7
|
2
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
1-2
|
3
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
2-2
|
4
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
2-1
|
5
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
3-0(α.α.)
|
6
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
2-0
|
7
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
1-0
|
13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
2-1
|
2
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
6-0
|
3
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
0-1
|
4
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
0-3 α.α.
|
5
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-0
|
6
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
1-2
|
7
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
0-3
|
14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
0-2
|
2
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
3-1
|
3
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
3-0 α.α.
|
4
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
0-1
|
5
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
0-2
|
6
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
1-0
|
7
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
0-2
|
15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
|
2
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
|
3
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
|
4
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
|
5
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
|
6
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
|
7
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
|
2
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
|
3
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
|
4
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
5
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
|
6
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
|
7
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
|
2
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
3
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
|
4
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
|
5
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
|
6
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
|
7
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
|
18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
|
2
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
3
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
|
4
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
|
5
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
6
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
|
7
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
|
19Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
2
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
|
3
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
|
4
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
5
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
|
6
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
|
7
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
|
20Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
|
2
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
|
3
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
4
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
|
5
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
|
6
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
|
7
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
|
21Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
|
2
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
|
3
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
4
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
|
5
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
|
6
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
7
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
|
22Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
|
2
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
|
3
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
|
4
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
|
5
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
|
6
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
|
7
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
23Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
|
2
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
3
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
|
4
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
|
5
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
6
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
|
7
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
|
24Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
|
2
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
|
3
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
|
4
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
|
5
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
|
6
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
7
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
|
25Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
|
2
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
|
3
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
|
4
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
5
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
|
6
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
|
7
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
26Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
|
|||
1
|
Μ.Α. ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
|
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
|
|
2
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
|
3
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
|
|
4
|
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
|
5
|
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
|
|
6
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
|
|
7
|
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|