1η Αγων. | 11-09-2016 17:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 1 : 2 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | |
11-09-2016 17:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 3 : 1 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
11-09-2016 17:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
11-09-2016 17:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
11-09-2016 17:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 5 : 2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
11-09-2016 17:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
11-09-2016 17:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 2 : 2 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
2η Αγων. | 18-09-2016 16:30 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | |
18-09-2016 16:30 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
18-09-2016 16:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 4 : 0 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
18-09-2016 16:30 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 2 : 2 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
18-09-2016 16:30 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 0 : 0 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
18-09-2016 16:30 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 3 : 2 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
18-09-2016 16:30 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
3η Αγων. | 25-09-2016 16:30 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | |
25-09-2016 16:30 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
25-09-2016 16:30 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
25-09-2016 16:30 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 0 : 1 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
25-09-2016 16:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
25-09-2016 16:30 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 0 : 0 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
25-09-2016 16:30 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
4η Αγων | 02-10-2016 16:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | |
02-10-2016 16:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 0 : 0 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
02-10-2016 16:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
02-10-2016 16:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 2 : 1 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
02-10-2016 16:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 1 : 0 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
02-10-2016 16:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
02-10-2016 16:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 0 : 3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
5η Αγων | 09-10-2016 16:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 4 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | |
09-10-2016 16:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 2 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
09-10-2016 16:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 4 : 1 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
09-10-2016 16:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 3 : 1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
09-10-2016 16:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
09-10-2016 16:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
09-10-2016 16:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
6η Αγων | 23-10-2016 16:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 0 : 4 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | |
23-10-2016 16:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
23-10-2016 16:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 1 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
23-10-2016 16:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 0 : 1 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
23-10-2016 16:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 2 : 0 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
23-10-2016 16:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 2 : 2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
23-10-2016 16:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 2 : 2 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
7η Αγων | 30-10-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | |
30-10-2016 15:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 1 : 3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
30-10-2016 15:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
30-10-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 1 : 1 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
30-10-2016 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 0 : 1 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
30-10-2016 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
30-10-2016 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
8η Αγων | 06-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 0 : 0 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | |
06-11-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 1 : 1 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
06-11-2016 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
06-11-2016 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
06-11-2016 15:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 1 : 1 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
06-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 1 : 2 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
06-11-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 5 : 1 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
9η Αγων | 23-11-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | |
23-11-2016 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
23-11-2016 15:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
23-11-2016 15:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
23-11-2016 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 0 : 1 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
23-11-2016 15:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
23-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 2 : 1 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
10η Αγων | 27-11-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | |
27-11-2016 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 2 : 0 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
27-11-2016 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 2 : 4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
27-11-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 5 : 2 | -Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
27-11-2016 15:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 0 : 1 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
27-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
27-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
11η Αγων | 04-12-2016 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 2 : 0 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | |
04-12-2016 15:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 2 : 1 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 1 : 1 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 2 : 1 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 2 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
12η Αγων | 11-12-2016 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | |
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 1 : 2 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 1 : 0 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 7 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 1 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
13η Αγων | 18-12-2016 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | |
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 0 : 3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 0 : 3 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 1 : 4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 0 : 0 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
14η Αγων | 21-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 7 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | |
22-01-2017 15:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
22-01-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
22-01-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
22-01-2017 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 2 : 1 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
22-01-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 1 : 2 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
22-01-2017 15:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 3 : 2 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
15η Αγων | 25-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | |
25-01-2017 15:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 0 : 1 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
25-01-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 4 : 0 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
25-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
25-01-2017 15:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 0 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
25-01-2017 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 0 : 1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
25-01-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 4 : 0 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
17η αγων | 29-01-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 1 : 0 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | |
29-01-2017 15:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 2 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
29-01-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 4 : 2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
29-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 1 : 2 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
29-01-2017 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 0 :0 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
01-02-2017 15:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
01-02-2017 15:00 | -Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
18η αγων. | 05-02-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 4 : 0 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | |
05-02-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 2 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
05-02-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 5 : 0 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
05-02-2017 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 3 : 0 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
05-02-2017 15:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
05-02-2017 15:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 1 : 1 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
05-02-2017 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
19η αγων | 12-02-2017 15:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | |
12-02-2017 15:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | - : - | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
12-02-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 1 : 1 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
12-02-2017 15:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 1 : 0 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
12-02-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
12-02-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
12-02-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
20η αγων | 19-02-2017 15:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | - : - | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | |
19-02-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 0 : 0 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
19-02-2017 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 0 : 2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
19-02-2017 15:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 1 : 2 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
19-02-2017 15:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
19-02-2017 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 3 : 1 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
19-02-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 0 : 4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
16η αγων. | 25-02-2017 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 3 : 1 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | |
25-02-2017 15:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 2 : 1 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
25-02-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 0 : 0 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
25-02-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
25-02-2017 15:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
25-02-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
25-02-2017 15:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
21η αγων | 05-03-2017 15:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | |
05-03-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 2 : 3 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
05-03-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
05-03-2017 15:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
05-03-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 4 : 1 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
05-03-2017 15:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
05-03-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 2 : 1 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
22η αγων | 12-03-2017 15:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 1 : 0 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | |
12-03-2017 15:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
12-03-2017 15:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
12-03-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 3 : 0 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
12-03-2017 15:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | 3 : 1 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
12-03-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | 1 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
12-03-2017 15:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 0 : 3 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
23η αγων | 19-03-2017 15:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | |
19-03-2017 15:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
19-03-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 0 : 2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
19-03-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
19-03-2017 15:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 4 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
19-03-2017 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | 3 : 0 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
19-03-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 3 : 1 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
24η αγων | 02-04-2017 16:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | - : - | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | |
02-04-2017 16:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | - : - | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
02-04-2017 16:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | - : - | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
02-04-2017 16:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | - : - | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
02-04-2017 16:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | - : - | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
02-04-2017 16:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | - : - | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
02-04-2017 16:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | - : - | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
25η αγων | 09-04-2017 16:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | - : - | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | |
09-04-2017 16:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | - : - | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
09-04-2017 16:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | - : - | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
09-04-2017 16:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | - : - | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
09-04-2017 16:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | - : - | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
09-04-2017 16:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | - : - | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
09-04-2017 16:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | - : - | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
26η αγων | 23-04-2017 16:30 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | - : - | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | |
23-04-2017 16:30 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | - : - | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
23-04-2017 16:30 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | - : - | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
23-04-2017 16:30 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | - : - | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
23-04-2017 16:30 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | - : - | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
23-04-2017 16:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | - : - | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ||
23-04-2017 16:30 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | - : - | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
27η αγων | 30-04-2017 17:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | - : - | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | |
30-04-2017 17:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | - : - | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
30-04-2017 17:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | - : - | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
30-04-2017 17:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | - : - | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
30-04-2017 17:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | - : - | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
30-04-2017 17:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | - : - | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
30-04-2017 17:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | - : - | -ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
28η αγων | 07-05-2017 17:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | - : - | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | |
07-05-2017 17:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | - : - | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | ||
07-05-2017 17:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | - : - | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
07-05-2017 17:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | - : - | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
07-05-2017 17:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | - : - | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
07-05-2017 17:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | - : - | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | ||
07-05-2017 17:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | - : - | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | ||
29η αγων | 14-05-2017 17:00 | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | - : - | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | |
14-05-2017 17:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | - : - | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
14-05-2017 17:00 | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ | - : - | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ||
14-05-2017 17:00 | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | - : - | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
14-05-2017 17:00 | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | - : - | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
14-05-2017 17:00 | Α.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ | - : - | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | ||
14-05-2017 17:00 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | - : - | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | ||
30η αγων | 21-05-2017 17:00 | ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ | - : - | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ | |
21-05-2017 17:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | - : - | ΝΑΟΥΣΑ | ||
21-05-2017 17:00 | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | - : - | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | ||
21-05-2017 17:00 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ | - : - | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | ||
21-05-2017 17:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | - : - | ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ | ||
21-05-2017 17:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ | - : - | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | ||
21-05-2017 17:00 | ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ | - : - | ΑΕΠ ΒΑΤΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ |
- 🏠
- METROPOLIS 978
- _ΑΚΟΥΣΤΕ ΖΩΝΤΑΝΑ
- _ΕΚΠΟΜΠΕΣ
- _ΤΡΙΑ ΚΟΡΝΕΡ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ
- _ΣΠΟΡ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΕΣ
- _ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
- _ΤΑ ΣΠΟΡ ΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
- _PODCASTS
- __LIVE
- _SPOTIFY LISTS
- ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
- _SUPERLEAGUE
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ
- _SUPERLEAGUE 2
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __Πρωταθλητές
- _Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
- __ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ ΟΜΙΛΩΝ
- _ΕΠΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
- __Α ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __Β1 ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __Β2 ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΠΣ
- _ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ
- __ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥΧΟΙ
- _Γ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 86
- _ΔΙΕΘΝΗ
- __CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- __EUROPA LEAGUE
- __EURO 2024
- __CONFERENCE LEAGUE
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
- __SERIE A
- __UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
- __ΜΟΥΝΤΙΑΛ
- __EURO
- __ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟ ΑΡΧΕΙΟ
- _LIVE SCORE
- ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
- _BASKET LEAGUE
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- _ELITE LEAGUE
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
- __HIGHLIGHTS
- _NATIONAL LEAGUE 1
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ ΟΜΙΛΩΝ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 3ος
- __ΚΑΒΑΛΑ B.C.
- _NATIONAL LEAGUE 2
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ ΟΜΙΛΩΝ
- __SANTA BASKET
- _ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
- _ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
- __Α1 ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __Α1 ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
- __Α2 ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __Α2 ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- __ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
- _ΕΚΑΣΑΜΑΘ
- __ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
- __ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α ΑΠΟΤ.
- _EUROLEAGUE
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- _BASKET WORLD
- __EUROBASKET
- __Basket Live Scores
- VOLLEY
- _VOLLEY LEAGUE Μ
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- _VOLLEYLEAGUE W
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- _LEAGUE CUP
- _PRE LEAGUE M
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
- __ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
- _A2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
- __Α ΖΩΝΗ ΑΠΟΤΕΛ.
- __Β ΖΩΝΗ ΑΠΟΤΕΛ.
- __ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
- _Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
- __ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΑΠΟΤΕΛ.
- __ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΒΑΘΜ.
- __ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΘ.
- __ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΝ ΑΠΟΤΕΛ
- __ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΔΥ ΑΠΟΤΕΛ.
- __ΑΟΚ VOLLEY
- __ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΒΑΘΜΟΛ.
- ΑΛΛΑ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ
- _ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
- ΕΙΔΗΣΕΙΣ
- VIDEO
- _HIGHLIGHTS
- LIVE SCORE
- ΧΡΗΣΙΜΑ
- _ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΑ
- _ΠΡΩΤΟΣΕΛΙΔΑ
- _ΡΑΔΙΟ
- _CINE + TV
- _ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
- _ΚΑΙΡΟΣ
- _ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΗ
- _ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ